Datum
03/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
Veranstalter
YCaT
Veranstaltungsort
Yacht Club am Tegernsee e.V.
Seestrasse 42
83684, Tegernsee
Bootsklasse/
Teilnehmerkreis
FD
> Liste der Obleute
Ende Onlinemeldung03/08/2018
Downloads

 


Online Meldeliste

LfdNr.Nat.Segelnr.Steuermann, ClubCrew, Club
1AUT109Roland Leimgruber, SCMThomas Oswald, SYC
2AUT37Jakob Koch, Yachtclub Eisenbahnersportverein InnsbruckMaria Koch, Yachtclub Eisenbahnersportverein Innsbruck
3AUT40Alexander Schmid-Siegel, KYC KMaximilian Schmid-Siegel, UYC Stv
4GER103Kurt Müller, SCAWRalph Aicher, SVW
5GER103Kurt Müller, SCAWRalph Aicher, SVW
6GER116Paul Bichler, YCaTMuni Pilmes, YCaT
7GER172Marc Strittmatter, YCATSami Leitl, SGA
8GER174Felix Dudek, SCSLeo Lieret, NYCE
9GER1789Teresa Wöhr, YCATLeo Wöhr, YCaT
10GER187Stefan Beichl, Herrschinger Segel ClubBene Wiedemann, Segel Club Alpsee Immenstadt
11GER1900Helmut Steiner, YCaTMarkus Bollinger, FRA
12GER2Julia Stapff, DSCPauline Sigge, DSC
13GER2103Bernd Grotzke, YCaTChristiane Barnes, YCaT
14GER2103XPeter Löffler, YCATSusanne Mußotter-Löffler, YCAT
15GER22Johanna Beichl, Hsc,
16GER224Wolfgang Dietrich, SCHPJens Fuchs, SSVEP
17GER225Thomas Lieberth, SSGMSteffen Märsch, SSGM
18GER42Walter Volkm,ann, YATKathi Muth, SCSTS
19GER50Jonas Brandl, Segelclub Waldmünchen Christiane Lacher, Segelclub Waldmünchen
20GER53Lukas Gruber, SCWLucas Danninger , SCW
21GER54Felix Schäffer, SCNSPeter Gietl, SCNS
22GER55Leo Linke, SCNSGuntram Bucher , SCNS
23GER56Markus Pöllath, SCNSJacob Danninger, SCNS
24GER82Benedikt Nagel, SGANA, NA
25GER87Hans-Peter Schwarz, Herrschinger Segel ClubRoland Kirst, Herrschinger Segel Club
26GER87Hans-Peter Schwarz, Herrschinger Segel ClubRoland Kirst, Herrschinger Segel Club
27GER89Susanne Oed, HscAndreas Oed , Hsc
28GER90Tim Wechsler, SGALukas Keipert, DSC
29GER91Thomas Römmelt, Herschinger Segel ClubPeter Zeller, Bühler Segel Freunde
30GER98Shmuel Markhoff, FYCLars Stöckmann , SLSV
31GERGER 30Alex Antrecht, Segelclub MardorfChristian Kujan, Segelclub Füssen Forggensee
32GRE7Ioannis Remoundos, NCPFLija Berzins,
33POL7Maciej Rokosz, SpojniaPiotr Tyszkiewicz, Spojnia

Online Anmeldung

Reservierungen sind für diese Veranstaltung geschlossen.